[ 注册 ]   Logon
  • 头像 movies.tv | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 11:18:26 1 楼
  • 2014年的oscar颁奖礼将在两周后3月2日举行,大话版按照惯例再次开展竞猜活动,不要错过一年一度挣钱挣魅力的大好机会!!!


    以下移植往年的活动贴~~


    1) 参加格式:参加活动者请在本贴跟贴发表自己的竞猜名单,每个id限猜一个名单。对参加格式有疑惑的同学请参照以前的奥斯卡活动帖: http://forums.huaren.us/showtopic.aspx?boardid=311&topicid=1366568


    2)奖励方法: 猜中者,每中一项奖励魅力15/现金15,猜中影帝/影后/最佳电影/最佳导演四项奖项或超过者,每中一项奖30/30 (评分上限300/300)


    3)活动起止时间: 正式竞猜于2月16日正式开始。前10位参加的id另有冲刺奖:30/30. 截止于3月2日(周日晚)8pm est,也就是oscar奖颁奖开始的时间。活动截止后不得修改自己的竞猜名单,否则名单视为无效。奥斯卡颁奖礼结束后统一发奖。


    p.s.: 竞猜名单可以修改,以最后名单为准。超过活动截止时间修改的名单作为无效名单处理




    本贴只限竞猜跟贴用,讨论以及灌水者请去讨论灌水专用贴,谢谢。灌水贴在这里:
    http://forums.huaren.us/showtopic.aspx?topicid=1572246&forumpage=1


  • 头像 movies.tv | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 11:18:41 2 楼
  • 提名名单

    Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"
    "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Her"
    "American Hustle"
    "Gravity"
    "Dallas Buyers Club"
    "Nebraska"
    "Philomena"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"
    David O. Russell -- "American Hustle"
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"
    Alexander Payne -- "Nebraska"
    Martin Scorsese -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actor
    Bruce Dern -- "Nebraska"
    Chiwetel Ejiofor -- "12 Years a Slave"
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Christian Bale -- "American Hustle"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"
    Judi Dench -- "Philomena"
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"
    Meryl Streep -- "August: Osage County"

    Best supporting actor
    Barkhad Abdi -- "Captain Phillips"
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"
    Jonah Hill -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Michael Fassbender -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"
    June Squibb -- "Nebraska"
    Julia Roberts -- "August: Osage County"
    Sally Hawkins -- "Blue Jasmine"\

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze
    "Nebraska" -- Bob Nelson
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "The Wind Rises"
    "Frozen"
    "Despicable Me 2"
    "Ernest & Celestine"
    "The Croods"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)
    "Omar" (Palestinian territories)
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson
    "Her": "The Moon Song" -- Karen O, Spike Jonze
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams
    "Alone Yet Not Alone": "Alone Yet Not Alone" -- Bruce Broughton, Dennis Spiegel

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price
    "Philomena" -- Alexandre Desplat
    "The Book Thief" -- John Williams
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki
    "Inside Llewyn Davis" -- Bruno Delbonnel
    "Nebraska" -- Phedon Papamichael
    "Prisoners" -- Roger Deakins
    "The Grandmaster" -- Phillippe Le Sourd

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Patricia Norris
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson
    "The Invisible Woman" -- Michael O'Connor

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"
    "20 Feet From Stardom"
    "The Square"
    "Cutie and the Boxer"
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger
    "12 Years a Slave"-- Joe Walker
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse
    "American Hustle" -- Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers and Alan Baumgarten
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny
    "Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa" -- Stephen Prouty
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler
    "Gravity" -- Andy Nicholson, Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard
    "Her" -- K.K. Barrett and Gene Serdena

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"
    "Star Trek Into Darkness"
    "Iron Man 3"
    "The Lone Ranger"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"
    "All Is Lost"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"
    "Helium"
    "Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)"
    "The Voorman Problem"

    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"
    "Get a Horse!"
    "Mr. Hublot"
    "Possessions"
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"
    "Facing Fear"
    "Karama Has No Walls"
    "The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life"
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"


  • 头像 movies.tv | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 11:19:15 3 楼
  • 截止到15楼,冲刺奖发放完毕

  • 头像 estellajay | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 12:46:20 4 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Aloso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best original screenplay
    "Nebraska" -- Bob Nelson

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)


    Best music (original song)
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping


    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"


    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"


    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    冲刺奖

    225/225

  • 头像 mofmm | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 13:20:40 5 楼


  • 占上estellajay 发表于 2014-02-16 13:22 PM

  • 头像 moennigk | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 15:23:50 6 楼
  • 回复 5楼mofmm的帖子

    Best picture

    "12 years a slave"



    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    kate blanchet 'blue jasmine'

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)


    Best music (original song)
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping


    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"


    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"


    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    冲刺奖

    210/210

  • 头像 pxs06 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 17:13:56 7 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"


    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"


    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze


    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)


    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki


    Best costume design
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson


    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"


    Best film editing
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"


    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"


    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"


    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"


    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"


    Best documentary short
    "The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life"




    冲刺奖

    300/300

  • 头像 jean1015 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 17:15:11 8 楼
  • 占一个

  • 头像 yuel | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 17:54:55 9 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director

    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor

    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"


    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best original screenplay

    "Nebraska" -- Bob Nelson


    Best adapted screenplay
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke andRichard Linklater


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "Omar" (Palestinian territories)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez andKristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)

    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography

    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin


    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing

    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse


    Best makeup and hairstyling

    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and GloriaPasqua-Casny


    Best production design

    "AmericanHustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Captain Phillips"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"


    Best short film, animated

    "Mr. Hublot"


    Best documentary short

    "CaveDigger"


    冲刺奖


    255/255

  • 头像 saturdaisy | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 18:37:32 10 楼


  • Best picture
    "Gravity"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best actor
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actress
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny
    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"


    冲刺奖

    105/105

  • 头像 niuniu697 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 19:46:49 11 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"

    Best film editing
    "12 Years a Slave"-- Joe Walker

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "Facing Fear"

    冲刺奖

    285/285

  • 头像 potomac | 操作
    0
    2014-02-16 20:20:06 12 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"


    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"


    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"


    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"


    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)

    Best music (original song)
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"


    Best film editing
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa" -- Stephen Prouty


    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"


    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"


    Best sound editing
    "All Is Lost"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"


    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"


    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"

    冲刺奖

    240/240

  • 头像 冰海美人鱼 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 10:59:51 13 楼
  • Best picture
    "Gravity"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best actor
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"

    Best supporting actor
    Michael Fassbender -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best supporting actress
    Julia Roberts -- "August: Osage County"

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "The Wind Rises"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"

    Best film editing
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Iron Man 3"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "The Voorman Problem"

    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"

    冲刺奖

    105/105

  • 头像 chloewo | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 11:03:15 14 楼
  • Best picture
    "Gravity"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"


    Best supporting actor
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"


    Best supporting actress
    Sally Hawkins -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze


    Best adapted screenplay
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"


    Best foreign feature
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)

    Best music (original song)
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson


    Best music (original score)
    "The Book Thief" -- John Williams


    Best cinematography
    "Prisoners" -- Roger Deakins


    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin


    Best documentary feature
    "20 Feet From Stardom"


    Best film editing
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse


    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny


    Best production design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn


    Best visual effects
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"


    Best sound mixing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "Lone Survivor"


    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"


    Best short film, animated

    "Mr. Hublot"


    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    冲刺奖

    120/120

  • 头像 风中的雪莲 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 13:37:32 15 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"
    "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Her"
    "American Hustle"
    "Gravity"
    "Dallas Buyers Club"
    "Nebraska"
    "Philomena"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"
    David O. Russell -- "American Hustle"
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"
    Alexander Payne -- "Nebraska"
    Martin Scorsese -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actor
    Bruce Dern -- "Nebraska"
    Chiwetel Ejiofor -- "12 Years a Slave"
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Christian Bale -- "American Hustle"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"
    Judi Dench -- "Philomena"
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"
    Meryl Streep -- "August: Osage County"

    Best supporting actor
    Barkhad Abdi -- "Captain Phillips"
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"
    Jonah Hill -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Michael Fassbender -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"
    June Squibb -- "Nebraska"
    Julia Roberts -- "August: Osage County"
    Sally Hawkins -- "Blue Jasmine"\

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze
    "Nebraska" -- Bob Nelson
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "The Wind Rises"
    "Frozen"
    "Despicable Me 2"
    "Ernest & Celestine"
    "The Croods"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)
    "Omar" (Palestinian territories)
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson
    "Her": "The Moon Song" -- Karen O, Spike Jonze
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams
    "Alone Yet Not Alone": "Alone Yet Not Alone" -- Bruce Broughton, Dennis Spiegel

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price
    "Philomena" -- Alexandre Desplat
    "The Book Thief" -- John Williams
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki
    "Inside Llewyn Davis" -- Bruno Delbonnel
    "Nebraska" -- Phedon Papamichael
    "Prisoners" -- Roger Deakins
    "The Grandmaster" -- Phillippe Le Sourd

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Patricia Norris
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson
    "The Invisible Woman" -- Michael O'Connor

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"
    "20 Feet From Stardom"
    "The Square"
    "Cutie and the Boxer"
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger
    "12 Years a Slave"-- Joe Walker
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse
    "American Hustle" -- Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers and Alan Baumgarten
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny
    "Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa" -- Stephen Prouty
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler
    "Gravity" -- Andy Nicholson, Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard
    "Her" -- K.K. Barrett and Gene Serdena

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"
    "Star Trek Into Darkness"
    "Iron Man 3"
    "The Lone Ranger"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"
    "All Is Lost"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"
    "Helium"
    "Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)"
    "The Voorman Problem"

    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"
    "Get a Horse!"
    "Mr. Hublot"
    "Possessions"
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"
    "Facing Fear"
    "Karama Has No Walls"
    "The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life"
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    冲刺奖

    210/210

  • 头像 水流云在 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 18:18:18 16 楼
  • Best picture
    "American Hustle"

    Best director
    Martin Scorsese -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actor
    Christian Bale -- "American Hustle"

    Best actress
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"

    Best supporting actor
    Jonah Hill -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez Dennis Spiegel

    Best music (original score)
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin


    Best documentary feature
    "20 Feet From Stardom"

    Best film editing
    "American Hustle" -- Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers and Alan Baumgarten

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "All Is Lost"

    Best short film, live action
    "Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "Facing Fear"

    150/150

  • 头像 coool | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 21:22:12 17 楼
  • Best picture
    "American Hustle"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"

    Best supporting actor
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"

    Best supporting actress
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)

    Best music (original song)
    "Her": "The Moon Song" -- Karen O, Spike Jonze

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Inside Llewyn Davis" -- Bruno Delbonnel

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"

    Best film editing
    "American Hustle" -- Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers and Alan Baumgarten

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Star Trek Into Darkness"

    Best sound mixing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Possessions"

    Best documentary short
    "Karama Has No Walls"

    120/120

  • 头像 mindonmind | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 22:35:52 18 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"


    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"


    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"


    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"


    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)

    Best music (original song)
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"


    Best film editing
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa" -- Stephen Prouty


    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"


    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"


    Best sound editing
    "All Is Lost"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"


    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"


    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"

    240/240

  • 头像 hbb026 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-19 23:29:36 19 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"

    Best film editing
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "The Voorman Problem"

    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"

    285/285

  • 头像 chunkie | 操作
    0
    2014-02-20 01:03:09 20 楼
  • Best picture
    "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"


    Best foreign feature
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"

    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    210/210

  • 头像 yueguangqu | 操作
    0
    2014-02-20 16:20:22 21 楼
  • Best picture
    "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"


    Best foreign feature
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"

    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    210/210

  • 头像 cranberry11 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-22 01:58:45 22 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Bruce Dern -- "Nebraska"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"

    Best supporting actor
    Barkhad Abdi -- "Captain Phillips"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "Omar" (Palestinian territories)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman

    Best cinematography
    "Inside Llewyn Davis" -- Bruno Delbonnel

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Square"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound mixing
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"

    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    165/165

  • 头像 phoebe00 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-22 20:42:10 23 楼

  • Best picture

    "Dallas Buyers Club"


    Best director
    Alexander Payne -- "Nebraska"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Judi Dench -- "Philomena"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)


    Best music (original song)
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping


    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"


    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"


    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    120/120

  • 头像 marie | 操作
    0
    2014-02-23 02:49:14 24 楼
  • 回复 1楼movies.tv的帖子

    Best picture
    "American Hustle"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"

    Best supporting actor
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer

    Best adapted screenplay
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter

    Best animated feature
    "Despicable Me 2"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)

    Best music (original song)
    "Her": "The Moon Song" -- Karen O, Spike Jonze

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson

    Best documentary feature
    "20 Feet From Stardom"

    Best film editing
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"

    Best short film, animated
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    135/135

  • 头像 chunmianmajia | 操作
    0
    2014-02-23 11:16:17 25 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"
    "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Her"
    "American Hustle"
    "Gravity"
    "Dallas Buyers Club"
    "Nebraska"
    "Philomena"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"
    David O. Russell -- "American Hustle"
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"
    Alexander Payne -- "Nebraska"
    Martin Scorsese -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actor
    Bruce Dern -- "Nebraska"
    Chiwetel Ejiofor -- "12 Years a Slave"
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Christian Bale -- "American Hustle"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"
    Judi Dench -- "Philomena"
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"
    Meryl Streep -- "August: Osage County"

    Best supporting actor
    Barkhad Abdi -- "Captain Phillips"
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"
    Jonah Hill -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Michael Fassbender -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"
    June Squibb -- "Nebraska"
    Julia Roberts -- "August: Osage County"
    Sally Hawkins -- "Blue Jasmine"\

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze
    "Nebraska" -- Bob Nelson
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "The Wind Rises"
    "Frozen"
    "Despicable Me 2"
    "Ernest & Celestine"
    "The Croods"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)
    "Omar" (Palestinian territories)
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson
    "Her": "The Moon Song" -- Karen O, Spike Jonze
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams
    "Alone Yet Not Alone": "Alone Yet Not Alone" -- Bruce Broughton, Dennis Spiegel

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price
    "Philomena" -- Alexandre Desplat
    "The Book Thief" -- John Williams
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki
    "Inside Llewyn Davis" -- Bruno Delbonnel
    "Nebraska" -- Phedon Papamichael
    "Prisoners" -- Roger Deakins
    "The Grandmaster" -- Phillippe Le Sourd

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Patricia Norris
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson
    "The Invisible Woman" -- Michael O'Connor

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"
    "20 Feet From Stardom"
    "The Square"
    "Cutie and the Boxer"
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger
    "12 Years a Slave"-- Joe Walker
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse
    "American Hustle" -- Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers and Alan Baumgarten
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny
    "Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa" -- Stephen Prouty
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler
    "Gravity" -- Andy Nicholson, Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard
    "Her" -- K.K. Barrett and Gene Serdena

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"
    "Star Trek Into Darkness"
    "Iron Man 3"
    "The Lone Ranger"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"
    "All Is Lost"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"
    "Helium"
    "Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)"
    "The Voorman Problem"

    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"
    "Get a Horse!"
    "Mr. Hublot"
    "Possessions"
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"
    "Facing Fear"
    "Karama Has No Walls"
    "The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life"
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    210/210

  • 头像 Flying_Fox | 操作
    0
    2014-02-23 11:26:18 26 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"


    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"


    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"


    Best supporting actress
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer

    Best adapted screenplay
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater


    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"


    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez


    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"


    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler


    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "Helium"

    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"


    Best documentary short
    "Karama Has No Walls"

    300/300

  • 头像 土豆炒蜗牛 | 操作
    0
    2014-02-23 11:58:35 27 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"
    "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Her"
    "American Hustle"
    "Gravity"
    "Dallas Buyers Club"
    "Nebraska"
    "Philomena"

    Best director
    Steve McQueen -- "12 Years a Slave"
    David O. Russell -- "American Hustle"
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"
    Alexander Payne -- "Nebraska"
    Martin Scorsese -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actor
    Bruce Dern -- "Nebraska"
    Chiwetel Ejiofor -- "12 Years a Slave"
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Christian Bale -- "American Hustle"

    Best actress
    Amy Adams -- "American Hustle"
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"
    Judi Dench -- "Philomena"
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"
    Meryl Streep -- "August: Osage County"

    Best supporting actor
    Barkhad Abdi -- "Captain Phillips"
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"
    Jonah Hill -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"
    Michael Fassbender -- "12 Years a Slave"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"
    Lupita Nyong'o -- "12 Years a Slave"
    June Squibb -- "Nebraska"
    Julia Roberts -- "August: Osage County"
    Sally Hawkins -- "Blue Jasmine"\

    Best original screenplay
    "American Hustle" -- David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer
    "Blue Jasmine" -- Woody Allen
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze
    "Nebraska" -- Bob Nelson
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley
    "Before Midnight" -- Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke and Richard Linklater
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter
    "Captain Phillips" -- Billy Ray
    "Philomena" -- Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope

    Best animated feature
    "The Wind Rises"
    "Frozen"
    "Despicable Me 2"
    "Ernest & Celestine"
    "The Croods"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)
    "The Great Beauty" (Italy)
    "Omar" (Palestinian territories)
    "The Missing Picture" (Cambodia)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson
    "Her": "The Moon Song" -- Karen O, Spike Jonze
    "Despicable Me 2": "Happy" -- Pharrell Williams
    "Alone Yet Not Alone": "Alone Yet Not Alone" -- Bruce Broughton, Dennis Spiegel

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price
    "Philomena" -- Alexandre Desplat
    "The Book Thief" -- John Williams
    "Saving Mr. Banks" -- Thomas Newman
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki
    "Inside Llewyn Davis" -- Bruno Delbonnel
    "Nebraska" -- Phedon Papamichael
    "Prisoners" -- Roger Deakins
    "The Grandmaster" -- Phillippe Le Sourd

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Patricia Norris
    "The Grandmaster" -- William Chang Suk Ping
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson
    "The Invisible Woman" -- Michael O'Connor

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"
    "20 Feet From Stardom"
    "The Square"
    "Cutie and the Boxer"
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger
    "12 Years a Slave"-- Joe Walker
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse
    "American Hustle" -- Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers and Alan Baumgarten
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny
    "Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa" -- Stephen Prouty
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn
    "American Hustle" -- Judy Becker and Heather Loeffler
    "Gravity" -- Andy Nicholson, Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard
    "Her" -- K.K. Barrett and Gene Serdena

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"
    "Star Trek Into Darkness"
    "Iron Man 3"
    "The Lone Ranger"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"
    "All Is Lost"
    "Captain Phillips"
    "Lone Survivor"
    "The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"
    "Helium"
    "Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)"
    "The Voorman Problem"
    Best short film, animated
    "Feral"
    "Get a Horse!"
    "Mr. Hublot"
    "Possessions"
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"
    "Facing Fear"
    "Karama Has No Walls"
    "The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life"
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    300/300

  • 头像 xxholic | 操作
    0
    2014-02-23 20:38:52 28 楼
  • Best picture
    "Gravity"

    Best director
    Martin Scorsese -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actor
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actress
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"

    Best supporting actor
    Bradley Cooper -- "American Hustle"

    Best supporting actress
    June Squibb -- "Nebraska"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "American Hustle" -- Michael Wilkinson

    Best documentary feature
    "Dirty Wars"

    Best film editing
    "Gravity" -- Alfonso Cuaron, Mark Sanger

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "The Lone Ranger" -- Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

    Best production design
    "Gravity" -- Andy Nicholson, Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "The Voorman Problem"

    Best short film, animated
    "Room on the Broom"

    Best documentary short
    "CaveDigger"

    135/135

  • 头像 chanson-x | 操作
    0
    2014-02-23 21:12:51 29 楼
  • Best picture
    "Gravity"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Leonardo DiCaprio -- "The Wolf of Wall Street"

    Best actress
    Sandra Bullock -- "Gravity"

    Best supporting actor
    Barkhad Abdi -- "Captain Phillips"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "12 Years a Slave" -- John Ridley

    Best animated feature
    "Despicable Me 2"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Broken Circle Breakdown" (Belgium)

    Best music (original song)
    "Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom": "Ordinary Love" -- U2, Paul Hewson

    Best music (original score)
    "Her" -- William Butler and Owen Pallett

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "20 Feet From Stardom"

    Best film editing
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "12 Years a Slave" -- Adam Stockhausen and Alice Baker

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Gravity"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn't Me)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Possessions"

    Best documentary short
    "Facing Fear"

    165/165

  • 头像 zishu20bytes | 操作
    0
    2014-02-24 11:44:58 30 楼
  • Best picture
    "12 Years a Slave"

    Best director
    Alfonso Cuaron -- "Gravity"

    Best actor
    Matthew McConaughey -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best actress
    Cate Blanchett -- "Blue Jasmine"

    Best supporting actor
    Jared Leto -- "Dallas Buyers Club"

    Best supporting actress
    Jennifer Lawrence -- "American Hustle"

    Best original screenplay
    "Her" -- Spike Jonze

    Best adapted screenplay
    "The Wolf of Wall Street" -- Terence Winter

    Best animated feature
    "Frozen"

    Best foreign feature
    "The Hunt" (Denmark)

    Best music (original song)
    "Frozen": "Let it Go" -- Robert Lopez and Kristen Anderson-Lopez

    Best music (original score)
    "Gravity" -- Steven Price

    Best cinematography
    "Gravity" -- Emmanuel Lubezki

    Best costume design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin

    Best documentary feature
    "The Act of Killing"

    Best film editing
    "Captain Phillips" -- Christopher Rouse

    Best makeup and hairstyling
    "Dallas Buyers Club" -- Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews

    Best production design
    "The Great Gatsby" -- Catherine Martin and Beverley Dunn

    Best visual effects
    "Gravity"

    Best sound mixing
    "Inside Llewyn Davis"

    Best sound editing
    "Gravity"

    Best short film, live action
    "Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)"

    Best short film, animated
    "Get a Horse!"

    Best documentary short
    "Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall"

    285/285

系统检测到您使用PC来浏览手机版论坛,建议您 切换到PC版 以获得更全面详细的功能体验!